Przedszkolaki

Rok szkolny 2018/2019

 

3-latki
Wychowawcy: Pani Jolanta Polska, Pani Katarzyna Jaszak

  1.  Błaziak Aleksandra
  2. Błaziak Marcelina
  3. Bogusz Marcel
  4. Chmiel Alicja
  5. Chwiej Agata
  6. Kasperek Karol
  7. Kędrak Małgorzata
  8. Kozak Tomasz
  9. Kucharska Amelia
  10. Kutnik Szymon
  11. Lipa Marcel
  12. Madeja Mikołaj
  13. Marek Aleksander
  14. Mazurek Szymon
  15. Olejarz Józef
  16. Pawelec Antoni
  17. Polski Marcin
  18. Poniedziałek Alicja
  19. Posuniak Barbara
  20. Soboń Hanna
  21. Surma Bartłomiej
  22. Urbańczyk Nikola
  23. Winiarczyk Maksymilian
  24. Wypych Gabriel
  25. Kasprzak Laura

 

4-latki
Wychowawca: Pani Amelia Bogusz

  1. Błaziak Wojciech
  2. Bochyńska Julia
  3. Drużdż Zuzanna
  4. Filewicz Gabriel
  5. Florek Daniel
  6. Gąsak Piotr
  7. Idzik Lena
  8. Kociubowski Antoni
  9. Krupa Anastazja
  10. Krysa Jowita
  11. Mazurek Zofia
  12. Niścior Antoni
  13. Nowak Mikołaj
  14. Olech Oskar
  15. Olejarz Marcelina
  16. Ornal Leon
  17. Ruszniak Filip
  18. Waryszak Anna
  19. Wasilewski Bartłomiej
  20. Wilk Nadia
  21. Wójcik Izabela

 

5-latki
Wychowawca: Pani Małgorzata Madeja

  1. Błaziak Hanna
  2. Czajka Maja
  3. Gładysz Maja
  4. Jachorek Błażej
  5. Jurasz Wiktor
  6. Kozioł Kamila
  7. Kroczyński Bartłomiej
  8. Kuczer Błażej
  9. Łykus Zuzanna
  10. Majcher Karol
  11. Majchrowicz Kamila
  12. Mazurek Zuzanna
  13. Niścior Filip
  14. Nowak Kacper
  15. Pawelec Bartłomiej
  16. Pawłowicz Dominik
  17. Piórkowski Mikołaj
  18. Ruszniak Błażej
  19. Ruszniak Maja
  20. Stępniak Tymoteusz
  21. Szymaszek Mirosław
  22. Waryszak Paulina
  23. Wójcik Kacper

 

6-latki A
Wychowawca: Pani Paulina Greczkowska

  1. Błaziak Judyta
  2. Depa Kornelia
  3. Dudała Weronika
  4. Granat Lena
  5. Greczkowska Karolina
  6. Grochecka Hanna
  7. Huzarek Karina
  8. Kociubowski Mateusz
  9. Konowałek Zuzanna
  10. Ładniak Iga
  11. Madeja Klara
  12. Majewska Zuzanna
  13. Opalski Kacper
  14. Pasternak Damian
  15. Sadowski Mateusz
  16. Sapko Amelia
  17. Skrzypczak Karol
  18. Wasil Katarzyna

 

6-latki B
Wychowawca: Pani Małgorzata Kopeć

  1. Błaziak Adrian
  2. Cholewa Maksymilian
  3. Cholewa Zuzanna
  4. Dańko Oliwia
  5. Dębicka Zuzanna
  6. Florek Jakub
  7. Gieracz Michalina
  8. Kosierb Michał
  9. Kulbaka Julia
  10. Marek Jan
  11. Mrugała Emilia
  12. Olech Filip
  13. Skrzypacz Jagoda
  14. Soboń Szymon
  15. Stępniak Stanisław
  16. Surma Amelia
  17. Surma Karol
  18. Szwedo Łucja
  19. Zbiżek Antoni