Przedszkolaki

Rok szkolny 2021/2022

3-latki
Wychowawcy: Pani Patrycja Kalisz i Pani Karolina Kasprzak

 

4-latki
Wychowawca: Pani Jolanta Polska

  1. Adamiak Hanna
  2. Błaziak Karol
  3. Bochyńska Anna
  4. Bogusz Zofia
  5. Burdzanowski Filip
  6. Czajka Franciszek
  7. Greczkowska Malwina
  8. Haratym Amelia
  9. Kroczyńska Matylda
  10. Kroczyński Kacper
  11. Kulbaka Maria
  12. Łysiak Przemysław
  13. Madeja Paweł
  14. Mazurek Blanka
  15. Sałaga Łucja
  16. Sapko Mikołaj
  17. Skrzypacz Ignacy
  18. Sobczuk Piotr

5-latki A
Wychowawcy: Pani Paulina Greczkowska

  1. Gąsak Jagoda
  2. Góraj Hubert
  3. Grobelny Marcel
  4. Jagiełło Mikołaj
  5. Jałocha Eliza
  6. Kasprzak Franciszek
  7. Kasprzak Jan
  8. Kosierb Alicja
  9. Kosierb Lena
  10. Koszowski Jan
  11. Pakuła Emilia
  12. Pędzisz Antoni
  13. Smogorzewska Anna
  14. Staniak Antoni
  15. Szymaszek Maksymilian
  16. Zając Jakub

5-latki B
Wychowawcy: Pani Magdalena Adamiak

  1. Bochyński Alan
  2. Bogusz Alan
  3. Ciesielka Helena
  4. Czarna Hanna
  5. Dębicki Tymoteusz
  6. Kaisz Izabela
  7. Kulbaka Aleksander
  8. Kura Igor
  9. Maciejewska Gabriela
  10. Mazurek Miłosz
  11. Mazurek Oliwia
  12. Mrugała Szymon
  13. Sławek Kuba
  14. Wasil Grzegorz
  15. Wójcik Aleksandra

 

6-latki A
Wychowawca: Pani Wiesława Sidor

  1. Bubicz Wiktoria
  2. Bogusz Marcel
  3. Chwiej Agata
  4. Cieszko Ryszard
  5. Kucharska Amelia
  6. Kutnik Szymon
  7. Madeja Mikołaj
  8. Mazurek Maja
  9. Pawelec Antoni
  10. Polski Marcin
  11. Poniedziałek Alicja
  12. Posuniak Barbara
  13. Sawa Adrianna
  14. Soboń Hanna
  15. Winiarczyk Maksymilian

6-latki B
Wychowawca: Pani Katarzyna Jaszak

  1. Błaziak Aleksandra
  2. Błaziak Marcelina
  3. Chmiel Alicja
  4. Fornal Dawid
  5. Kalinowska Liliana
  6. Kasperek Karol
  7. Kasprzak Laura
  8. Kędrak Małgorzata
  9. Kozak Tomasz
  10. Kulbaka Hanna
  11. Listopad Wiktoria
  12. Marek Aleksander
  13. Mazurek Szymon
  14. Olejarz Józef
  15. Surma Bartłomiej
  16. Urbańczyk Nikola
  17. Wypych Gabriel